ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12101283
nr 1210 1283
Håkan Thorsén
(f. 1928), Sverige
Håkan Thorsén (b. 1928), Skog. Signed, numbered 14/310. Subject: 63x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Håkan Thorsén (f. 1928), Skog. Signerad, numrerad 14/310. Motivet: 63x45 cm
Håkan Thorsén, Swedish painter born 1928.
300
Monday October 15 2018
at 18:11:58